258 MCKNIGHT RD
NEWBURY PARK ZIP 91320 MCKNIGHT RD
Address details
- Address
- 258 MCKNIGHT RD
- Street Number
- 258
- Street
- MCKNIGHT RD
- City
- NEWBURY PARK
- State
- CA
- Zipcode
- 91320
Location
Coordinates: 34.1735687, -118.9049835
House Price Index — ZIP 91320
State reference: CA
Annual Change (%)
More on MCKNIGHT RD
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 258 MCKNIGHT RD?
The zipcode for 258 MCKNIGHT RD is 91320.
What city is 258 MCKNIGHT RD in?
258 MCKNIGHT RD is in NEWBURY PARK, CA.
What is the street number for 258 MCKNIGHT RD?
The street number is 258.
What is the street name for 258 MCKNIGHT RD?
The street name is MCKNIGHT RD.