Skip to main content
Drimble California

33 HARBOR ISLAND RD

NEWPORT BEACH ZIP 92660 HARBOR ISLAND RD

Address details

Address
33 HARBOR ISLAND RD
Street Number
33
State
CA
Zipcode
92660

Location

Coordinates: 33.6103477, -117.9022369

House Price Index — ZIP 92660

State reference: CA

Annual Change (%)

More on HARBOR ISLAND RD

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 33 HARBOR ISLAND RD?

The zipcode for 33 HARBOR ISLAND RD is 92660.

What city is 33 HARBOR ISLAND RD in?

33 HARBOR ISLAND RD is in NEWPORT BEACH, CA.

What is the street number for 33 HARBOR ISLAND RD?

The street number is 33.

What is the street name for 33 HARBOR ISLAND RD?

The street name is HARBOR ISLAND RD.