Skip to main content
Drimble California

728 TUSTIN AVE

NEWPORT BEACH ZIP 92663 TUSTIN AVE

Address details

Address
728 TUSTIN AVE
Street Number
728
Street
TUSTIN AVE
State
CA
Zipcode
92663

Location

Coordinates: 33.6269646, -117.9154205

House Price Index — ZIP 92663

State reference: CA

Annual Change (%)

More on TUSTIN AVE

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 728 TUSTIN AVE?

The zipcode for 728 TUSTIN AVE is 92663.

What city is 728 TUSTIN AVE in?

728 TUSTIN AVE is in NEWPORT BEACH, CA.

What is the street number for 728 TUSTIN AVE?

The street number is 728.

What is the street name for 728 TUSTIN AVE?

The street name is TUSTIN AVE.