Skip to main content
Drimble California

7916 LEMP AVE

NORTH HOLLYWOOD ZIP 91605 LEMP AVE

Address details

Address
7916 LEMP AVE
Street Number
7916
Street
LEMP AVE
State
CA
Zipcode
91605

Location

Coordinates: 34.2143784, -118.3843765

House Price Index — ZIP 91605

State reference: CA

Annual Change (%)

More on LEMP AVE

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 7916 LEMP AVE?

The zipcode for 7916 LEMP AVE is 91605.

What city is 7916 LEMP AVE in?

7916 LEMP AVE is in NORTH HOLLYWOOD, CA.

What is the street number for 7916 LEMP AVE?

The street number is 7916.

What is the street name for 7916 LEMP AVE?

The street name is LEMP AVE.