Skip to main content
Drimble California

11479 KITTRIDGE ST

NORTH HOLLYWOOD ZIP 91606 KITTRIDGE ST

Address details

Address
11479 KITTRIDGE ST
Street Number
11479
Street
KITTRIDGE ST
State
CA
Zipcode
91606

Location

Coordinates: 34.1904182, -118.3818283

House Price Index — ZIP 91606

State reference: CA

Annual Change (%)

More on KITTRIDGE ST

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 11479 KITTRIDGE ST?

The zipcode for 11479 KITTRIDGE ST is 91606.

What city is 11479 KITTRIDGE ST in?

11479 KITTRIDGE ST is in NORTH HOLLYWOOD, CA.

What is the street number for 11479 KITTRIDGE ST?

The street number is 11479.

What is the street name for 11479 KITTRIDGE ST?

The street name is KITTRIDGE ST.