19420 PARTHENIA ST
NORTHRIDGE ZIP 91324 PARTHENIA ST
Address details
- Address
- 19420 PARTHENIA ST
- Street Number
- 19420
- Street
- PARTHENIA ST
- City
- NORTHRIDGE
- State
- CA
- Zipcode
- 91324
Location
Coordinates: 34.2280922, -118.556572
House Price Index — ZIP 91324
State reference: CA
Annual Change (%)
More on PARTHENIA ST
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 19420 PARTHENIA ST?
The zipcode for 19420 PARTHENIA ST is 91324.
What city is 19420 PARTHENIA ST in?
19420 PARTHENIA ST is in NORTHRIDGE, CA.
What is the street number for 19420 PARTHENIA ST?
The street number is 19420.
What is the street name for 19420 PARTHENIA ST?
The street name is PARTHENIA ST.