Skip to main content
Drimble California

16 NANDINA CT

NOVATO ZIP 94945 NANDINA CT

Address details

Address
16 NANDINA CT
Street Number
16
Street
NANDINA CT
City
NOVATO
State
CA
Zipcode
94945

Location

Coordinates: 38.1174507, -122.571434

House Price Index — ZIP 94945

State reference: CA

Annual Change (%)

More on NANDINA CT

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 16 NANDINA CT?

The zipcode for 16 NANDINA CT is 94945.

What city is 16 NANDINA CT in?

16 NANDINA CT is in NOVATO, CA.

What is the street number for 16 NANDINA CT?

The street number is 16.

What is the street name for 16 NANDINA CT?

The street name is NANDINA CT.