7250 REDWOOD BLVD
NOVATO ZIP 94945 REDWOOD BLVD
Address details
- Address
- 7250 REDWOOD BLVD
- Street Number
- 7250
- Street
- REDWOOD BLVD
- City
- NOVATO
- State
- CA
- Zipcode
- 94945
Location
Coordinates: 38.1044884, -122.5699463
House Price Index — ZIP 94945
State reference: CA
Annual Change (%)
More on REDWOOD BLVD
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 7250 REDWOOD BLVD?
The zipcode for 7250 REDWOOD BLVD is 94945.
What city is 7250 REDWOOD BLVD in?
7250 REDWOOD BLVD is in NOVATO, CA.
What is the street number for 7250 REDWOOD BLVD?
The street number is 7250.
What is the street name for 7250 REDWOOD BLVD?
The street name is REDWOOD BLVD.