800 CREED RD
OAKLAND ZIP 94610 CREED RD
Address details
Location
Coordinates: 37.8084831, -122.2248077
House Price Index — ZIP 94610
State reference: CA
Annual Change (%)
More on CREED RD
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 800 CREED RD?
The zipcode for 800 CREED RD is 94610.
What city is 800 CREED RD in?
800 CREED RD is in OAKLAND, CA.
What is the street number for 800 CREED RD?
The street number is 800.
What is the street name for 800 CREED RD?
The street name is CREED RD.