300 GRAND AVE
OAKLAND ZIP 94610 GRAND AVE
Address details
Location
Coordinates: 37.80933, -122.2567902
House Price Index — ZIP 94610
State reference: CA
Annual Change (%)
More on GRAND AVE
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 300 GRAND AVE?
The zipcode for 300 GRAND AVE is 94610.
What city is 300 GRAND AVE in?
300 GRAND AVE is in OAKLAND, CA.
What is the street number for 300 GRAND AVE?
The street number is 300.
What is the street name for 300 GRAND AVE?
The street name is GRAND AVE.