Skip to main content
Drimble California

3774 LAKESHORE AVE

OAKLAND ZIP 94610 LAKESHORE AVE

Address details

Address
3774 LAKESHORE AVE
Street Number
3774
Street
LAKESHORE AVE
City
OAKLAND
State
CA
Zipcode
94610

Location

Coordinates: 37.8137512, -122.2390747

House Price Index — ZIP 94610

State reference: CA

Annual Change (%)

More on LAKESHORE AVE

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 3774 LAKESHORE AVE?

The zipcode for 3774 LAKESHORE AVE is 94610.

What city is 3774 LAKESHORE AVE in?

3774 LAKESHORE AVE is in OAKLAND, CA.

What is the street number for 3774 LAKESHORE AVE?

The street number is 3774.

What is the street name for 3774 LAKESHORE AVE?

The street name is LAKESHORE AVE.