Skip to main content
Drimble California

683 MANDANA BLVD

OAKLAND ZIP 94610 MANDANA BLVD

Address details

Address
683 MANDANA BLVD
Street Number
683
Street
MANDANA BLVD
City
OAKLAND
State
CA
Zipcode
94610

Location

Coordinates: 37.8101845, -122.2379303

House Price Index — ZIP 94610

State reference: CA

Annual Change (%)

More on MANDANA BLVD

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 683 MANDANA BLVD?

The zipcode for 683 MANDANA BLVD is 94610.

What city is 683 MANDANA BLVD in?

683 MANDANA BLVD is in OAKLAND, CA.

What is the street number for 683 MANDANA BLVD?

The street number is 683.

What is the street name for 683 MANDANA BLVD?

The street name is MANDANA BLVD.