Skip to main content
Drimble California

3390 DRY CREEK RD

OROVILLE ZIP 95965 DRY CREEK RD

Address details

Address
3390 DRY CREEK RD
Street Number
3390
Street
DRY CREEK RD
City
OROVILLE
State
CA
Zipcode
95965

Location

Coordinates: 39.6757164, -121.5825806

House Price Index — ZIP 95965

State reference: CA

Annual Change (%)

More on DRY CREEK RD

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 3390 DRY CREEK RD?

The zipcode for 3390 DRY CREEK RD is 95965.

What city is 3390 DRY CREEK RD in?

3390 DRY CREEK RD is in OROVILLE, CA.

What is the street number for 3390 DRY CREEK RD?

The street number is 3390.

What is the street name for 3390 DRY CREEK RD?

The street name is DRY CREEK RD.