Skip to main content
Drimble California

1882 TEHAMA AVE

OROVILLE ZIP 95965 TEHAMA AVE

Address details

Address
1882 TEHAMA AVE
Street Number
1882
Street
TEHAMA AVE
City
OROVILLE
State
CA
Zipcode
95965

Location

Coordinates: 39.5160217, -121.6071167

House Price Index — ZIP 95965

State reference: CA

Annual Change (%)

More on TEHAMA AVE

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 1882 TEHAMA AVE?

The zipcode for 1882 TEHAMA AVE is 95965.

What city is 1882 TEHAMA AVE in?

1882 TEHAMA AVE is in OROVILLE, CA.

What is the street number for 1882 TEHAMA AVE?

The street number is 1882.

What is the street name for 1882 TEHAMA AVE?

The street name is TEHAMA AVE.