1440 E MARICOPA DR
PALM SPRINGS ZIP 92264 E MARICOPA DR
Address details
- Address
- 1440 E MARICOPA DR
- Street Number
- 1440
- Street
- E MARICOPA DR
- City
- PALM SPRINGS
- State
- CA
- Zipcode
- 92264
Location
Coordinates: 33.7962685, -116.5303802
House Price Index — ZIP 92264
State reference: CA
Annual Change (%)
More on E MARICOPA DR
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 1440 E MARICOPA DR?
The zipcode for 1440 E MARICOPA DR is 92264.
What city is 1440 E MARICOPA DR in?
1440 E MARICOPA DR is in PALM SPRINGS, CA.
What is the street number for 1440 E MARICOPA DR?
The street number is 1440.
What is the street name for 1440 E MARICOPA DR?
The street name is E MARICOPA DR.