Skip to main content
Drimble California

1989 S CAMINO REAL

PALM SPRINGS ZIP 92264 S CAMINO REAL

Address details

Address
1989 S CAMINO REAL
Street Number
1989
Street
S CAMINO REAL
State
CA
Zipcode
92264

Location

Coordinates: 33.7947578, -116.538063

House Price Index — ZIP 92264

State reference: CA

Annual Change (%)

More on S CAMINO REAL

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 1989 S CAMINO REAL?

The zipcode for 1989 S CAMINO REAL is 92264.

What city is 1989 S CAMINO REAL in?

1989 S CAMINO REAL is in PALM SPRINGS, CA.

What is the street number for 1989 S CAMINO REAL?

The street number is 1989.

What is the street name for 1989 S CAMINO REAL?

The street name is S CAMINO REAL.