6124 ALMERIA WAY
PALMDALE ZIP 93552 ALMERIA WAY
Address details
- Address
- 6124 ALMERIA WAY
- Street Number
- 6124
- Street
- ALMERIA WAY
- City
- PALMDALE
- State
- CA
- Zipcode
- 93552
Location
Coordinates: 34.5617294, -118.0197296
House Price Index — ZIP 93552
State reference: CA
Annual Change (%)
More on ALMERIA WAY
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 6124 ALMERIA WAY?
The zipcode for 6124 ALMERIA WAY is 93552.
What city is 6124 ALMERIA WAY in?
6124 ALMERIA WAY is in PALMDALE, CA.
What is the street number for 6124 ALMERIA WAY?
The street number is 6124.
What is the street name for 6124 ALMERIA WAY?
The street name is ALMERIA WAY.