22 WEATHERBY CT
PETALUMA ZIP 94954 WEATHERBY CT
Address details
- Address
- 22 WEATHERBY CT
- Street Number
- 22
- Street
- WEATHERBY CT
- City
- PETALUMA
- State
- CA
- Zipcode
- 94954
Location
Coordinates: 38.2518234, -122.6068039
House Price Index — ZIP 94954
State reference: CA
Annual Change (%)
More on WEATHERBY CT
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 22 WEATHERBY CT?
The zipcode for 22 WEATHERBY CT is 94954.
What city is 22 WEATHERBY CT in?
22 WEATHERBY CT is in PETALUMA, CA.
What is the street number for 22 WEATHERBY CT?
The street number is 22.
What is the street name for 22 WEATHERBY CT?
The street name is WEATHERBY CT.