Skip to main content
Drimble California

452 E CLEVELAND AVE

PORTERVILLE ZIP 93257 E CLEVELAND AVE

Address details

Address
452 E CLEVELAND AVE
Street Number
452
State
CA
Zipcode
93257

Location

Coordinates: 36.0705452, -119.0072937

House Price Index — ZIP 93257

State reference: CA

Annual Change (%)

More on E CLEVELAND AVE

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 452 E CLEVELAND AVE?

The zipcode for 452 E CLEVELAND AVE is 93257.

What city is 452 E CLEVELAND AVE in?

452 E CLEVELAND AVE is in PORTERVILLE, CA.

What is the street number for 452 E CLEVELAND AVE?

The street number is 452.

What is the street name for 452 E CLEVELAND AVE?

The street name is E CLEVELAND AVE.