Skip to main content
Drimble California

12139 COBBLE BROOK DR

RANCHO CORDOVA ZIP 95742 COBBLE BROOK DR

Address details

Address
12139 COBBLE BROOK DR
Street Number
12139
State
CA
Zipcode
95742

Location

Coordinates: 38.5565071, -121.2219543

House Price Index — ZIP 95742

State reference: CA

Annual Change (%)

More on COBBLE BROOK DR

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 12139 COBBLE BROOK DR?

The zipcode for 12139 COBBLE BROOK DR is 95742.

What city is 12139 COBBLE BROOK DR in?

12139 COBBLE BROOK DR is in RANCHO CORDOVA, CA.

What is the street number for 12139 COBBLE BROOK DR?

The street number is 12139.

What is the street name for 12139 COBBLE BROOK DR?

The street name is COBBLE BROOK DR.