219 N SPRUCE AVE
RIALTO ZIP 92376 N SPRUCE AVE
Address details
- Address
- 219 N SPRUCE AVE
- Street Number
- 219
- Street
- N SPRUCE AVE
- City
- RIALTO
- State
- CA
- Zipcode
- 92376
Location
Coordinates: 34.103447925, -117.387714375
House Price Index — ZIP 92376
State reference: CA
Annual Change (%)
More on N SPRUCE AVE
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 219 N SPRUCE AVE?
The zipcode for 219 N SPRUCE AVE is 92376.
What city is 219 N SPRUCE AVE in?
219 N SPRUCE AVE is in RIALTO, CA.
What is the street number for 219 N SPRUCE AVE?
The street number is 219.
What is the street name for 219 N SPRUCE AVE?
The street name is N SPRUCE AVE.