635 ROSEVILLE PKWY
ROSEVILLE ZIP 95747 ROSEVILLE PKWY
Address details
- Address
- 635 ROSEVILLE PKWY
- Street Number
- 635
- Street
- ROSEVILLE PKWY
- City
- ROSEVILLE
- State
- CA
- Zipcode
- 95747
Location
Coordinates: 38.7910995, -121.3191986
House Price Index — ZIP 95747
State reference: CA
Annual Change (%)
More on ROSEVILLE PKWY
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 635 ROSEVILLE PKWY?
The zipcode for 635 ROSEVILLE PKWY is 95747.
What city is 635 ROSEVILLE PKWY in?
635 ROSEVILLE PKWY is in ROSEVILLE, CA.
What is the street number for 635 ROSEVILLE PKWY?
The street number is 635.
What is the street name for 635 ROSEVILLE PKWY?
The street name is ROSEVILLE PKWY.