Skip to main content
Drimble California

5130 CABRILLO WAY

SACRAMENTO ZIP 95820 CABRILLO WAY

Address details

Address
5130 CABRILLO WAY
Street Number
5130
Street
CABRILLO WAY
City
SACRAMENTO
State
CA
Zipcode
95820

Location

Coordinates: 38.5281448, -121.4356308

House Price Index — ZIP 95820

State reference: CA

Annual Change (%)

More on CABRILLO WAY

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 5130 CABRILLO WAY?

The zipcode for 5130 CABRILLO WAY is 95820.

What city is 5130 CABRILLO WAY in?

5130 CABRILLO WAY is in SACRAMENTO, CA.

What is the street number for 5130 CABRILLO WAY?

The street number is 5130.

What is the street name for 5130 CABRILLO WAY?

The street name is CABRILLO WAY.