Skip to main content
Drimble California

5942 FREEPORT BLVD

SACRAMENTO ZIP 95822 FREEPORT BLVD

Address details

Address
5942 FREEPORT BLVD
Street Number
5942
Street
FREEPORT BLVD
City
SACRAMENTO
State
CA
Zipcode
95822

Location

Coordinates: 38.5177345, -121.4997635

House Price Index — ZIP 95822

State reference: CA

Annual Change (%)

More on FREEPORT BLVD

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 5942 FREEPORT BLVD?

The zipcode for 5942 FREEPORT BLVD is 95822.

What city is 5942 FREEPORT BLVD in?

5942 FREEPORT BLVD is in SACRAMENTO, CA.

What is the street number for 5942 FREEPORT BLVD?

The street number is 5942.

What is the street name for 5942 FREEPORT BLVD?

The street name is FREEPORT BLVD.