6415 CAPITAL CIR
SACRAMENTO ZIP 95828 CAPITAL CIR
Address details
- Address
- 6415 CAPITAL CIR
- Street Number
- 6415
- Street
- CAPITAL CIR
- City
- SACRAMENTO
- State
- CA
- Zipcode
- 95828
Location
Coordinates: 38.510231, -121.4281082
House Price Index — ZIP 95828
State reference: CA
Annual Change (%)
More on CAPITAL CIR
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 6415 CAPITAL CIR?
The zipcode for 6415 CAPITAL CIR is 95828.
What city is 6415 CAPITAL CIR in?
6415 CAPITAL CIR is in SACRAMENTO, CA.
What is the street number for 6415 CAPITAL CIR?
The street number is 6415.
What is the street name for 6415 CAPITAL CIR?
The street name is CAPITAL CIR.