Skip to main content
Drimble California

5616 BRIDGECROSS DR

SACRAMENTO ZIP 95835 BRIDGECROSS DR

Address details

Address
5616 BRIDGECROSS DR
Street Number
5616
City
SACRAMENTO
State
CA
Zipcode
95835

Location

Coordinates: 38.6763992, -121.4954453

House Price Index — ZIP 95835

State reference: CA

Annual Change (%)

More on BRIDGECROSS DR

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 5616 BRIDGECROSS DR?

The zipcode for 5616 BRIDGECROSS DR is 95835.

What city is 5616 BRIDGECROSS DR in?

5616 BRIDGECROSS DR is in SACRAMENTO, CA.

What is the street number for 5616 BRIDGECROSS DR?

The street number is 5616.

What is the street name for 5616 BRIDGECROSS DR?

The street name is BRIDGECROSS DR.