Skip to main content
Drimble California

520 PARADISE RD

SALINAS ZIP 93907 PARADISE RD

Address details

Address
520 PARADISE RD
Street Number
520
Street
PARADISE RD
City
SALINAS
State
CA
Zipcode
93907

Location

Coordinates: 36.8164749, -121.6919785

House Price Index — ZIP 93907

State reference: CA

Annual Change (%)

More on PARADISE RD

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 520 PARADISE RD?

The zipcode for 520 PARADISE RD is 93907.

What city is 520 PARADISE RD in?

520 PARADISE RD is in SALINAS, CA.

What is the street number for 520 PARADISE RD?

The street number is 520.

What is the street name for 520 PARADISE RD?

The street name is PARADISE RD.