Skip to main content
Drimble California

325 W ROSSI ST

SALINAS ZIP 93907 W ROSSI ST

Address details

Address
325 W ROSSI ST
Street Number
325
Street
W ROSSI ST
City
SALINAS
State
CA
Zipcode
93907

Location

Coordinates: 36.6842155, -121.6636429

House Price Index — ZIP 93907

State reference: CA

Annual Change (%)

More on W ROSSI ST

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 325 W ROSSI ST?

The zipcode for 325 W ROSSI ST is 93907.

What city is 325 W ROSSI ST in?

325 W ROSSI ST is in SALINAS, CA.

What is the street number for 325 W ROSSI ST?

The street number is 325.

What is the street name for 325 W ROSSI ST?

The street name is W ROSSI ST.