Skip to main content
Drimble California

1464 E HIGHLAND AVE

SAN BERNARDINO ZIP 92404 E HIGHLAND AVE

Address details

Address
1464 E HIGHLAND AVE
Street Number
1464
State
CA
Zipcode
92404

Location

Coordinates: 34.1361885, -117.2554245

House Price Index — ZIP 92404

State reference: CA

Annual Change (%)

More on E HIGHLAND AVE

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 1464 E HIGHLAND AVE?

The zipcode for 1464 E HIGHLAND AVE is 92404.

What city is 1464 E HIGHLAND AVE in?

1464 E HIGHLAND AVE is in SAN BERNARDINO, CA.

What is the street number for 1464 E HIGHLAND AVE?

The street number is 1464.

What is the street name for 1464 E HIGHLAND AVE?

The street name is E HIGHLAND AVE.