Skip to main content
Drimble California

3314 MOUNTAIN AVE

SAN BERNARDINO ZIP 92404 MOUNTAIN AVE

Address details

Address
3314 MOUNTAIN AVE
Street Number
3314
Street
MOUNTAIN AVE
State
CA
Zipcode
92404

Location

Coordinates: 37.5846519, -122.0436096

House Price Index — ZIP 92404

State reference: CA

Annual Change (%)

More on MOUNTAIN AVE

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 3314 MOUNTAIN AVE?

The zipcode for 3314 MOUNTAIN AVE is 92404.

What city is 3314 MOUNTAIN AVE in?

3314 MOUNTAIN AVE is in SAN BERNARDINO, CA.

What is the street number for 3314 MOUNTAIN AVE?

The street number is 3314.

What is the street name for 3314 MOUNTAIN AVE?

The street name is MOUNTAIN AVE.