5984 NEWCOMB ST
SAN BERNARDINO ZIP 92404 NEWCOMB ST
Address details
- Address
- 5984 NEWCOMB ST
- Street Number
- 5984
- Street
- NEWCOMB ST
- City
- SAN BERNARDINO
- State
- CA
- Zipcode
- 92404
Location
Coordinates: 34.1449203, -117.2390747
House Price Index — ZIP 92404
State reference: CA
Annual Change (%)
More on NEWCOMB ST
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 5984 NEWCOMB ST?
The zipcode for 5984 NEWCOMB ST is 92404.
What city is 5984 NEWCOMB ST in?
5984 NEWCOMB ST is in SAN BERNARDINO, CA.
What is the street number for 5984 NEWCOMB ST?
The street number is 5984.
What is the street name for 5984 NEWCOMB ST?
The street name is NEWCOMB ST.