Skip to main content
Drimble California

3256 WALL AVE

SAN BERNARDINO ZIP 92404 WALL AVE

Address details

Address
3256 WALL AVE
Street Number
3256
Street
WALL AVE
State
CA
Zipcode
92404

Location

Coordinates: 34.1506042, -117.2821198

House Price Index — ZIP 92404

State reference: CA

Annual Change (%)

More on WALL AVE

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 3256 WALL AVE?

The zipcode for 3256 WALL AVE is 92404.

What city is 3256 WALL AVE in?

3256 WALL AVE is in SAN BERNARDINO, CA.

What is the street number for 3256 WALL AVE?

The street number is 3256.

What is the street name for 3256 WALL AVE?

The street name is WALL AVE.