641 N GARDENA ST
SAN BERNARDINO ZIP 92411 N GARDENA ST
Address details
- Address
- 641 N GARDENA ST
- Street Number
- 641
- Street
- N GARDENA ST
- City
- SAN BERNARDINO
- State
- CA
- Zipcode
- 92411
Location
Coordinates: 34.1109123, -117.3257446
House Price Index — ZIP 92411
State reference: CA
Annual Change (%)
More on N GARDENA ST
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 641 N GARDENA ST?
The zipcode for 641 N GARDENA ST is 92411.
What city is 641 N GARDENA ST in?
641 N GARDENA ST is in SAN BERNARDINO, CA.
What is the street number for 641 N GARDENA ST?
The street number is 641.
What is the street name for 641 N GARDENA ST?
The street name is N GARDENA ST.