1030 WESTERN AVE
SAN BERNARDINO ZIP 92411 WESTERN AVE
Address details
- Address
- 1030 WESTERN AVE
- Street Number
- 1030
- Street
- WESTERN AVE
- City
- SAN BERNARDINO
- State
- CA
- Zipcode
- 92411
Location
Coordinates: 34.1183548, -117.3193588
House Price Index — ZIP 92411
State reference: CA
Annual Change (%)
More on WESTERN AVE
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 1030 WESTERN AVE?
The zipcode for 1030 WESTERN AVE is 92411.
What city is 1030 WESTERN AVE in?
1030 WESTERN AVE is in SAN BERNARDINO, CA.
What is the street number for 1030 WESTERN AVE?
The street number is 1030.
What is the street name for 1030 WESTERN AVE?
The street name is WESTERN AVE.