Skip to main content
Drimble California

419 AVENIDA SALVADOR

SAN CLEMENTE ZIP 92672 AVENIDA SALVADOR

Address details

Address
419 AVENIDA SALVADOR
Street Number
419
State
CA
Zipcode
92672

Location

Coordinates: 33.4324455, -117.6018906

House Price Index — ZIP 92672

State reference: CA

Annual Change (%)

More on AVENIDA SALVADOR

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 419 AVENIDA SALVADOR?

The zipcode for 419 AVENIDA SALVADOR is 92672.

What city is 419 AVENIDA SALVADOR in?

419 AVENIDA SALVADOR is in SAN CLEMENTE, CA.

What is the street number for 419 AVENIDA SALVADOR?

The street number is 419.

What is the street name for 419 AVENIDA SALVADOR?

The street name is AVENIDA SALVADOR.