1744 LAW ST
SAN DIEGO ZIP 92109 LAW ST
Address details
Location
Coordinates: 32.8062897, -117.2398071
House Price Index — ZIP 92109
State reference: CA
Annual Change (%)
More on LAW ST
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 1744 LAW ST?
The zipcode for 1744 LAW ST is 92109.
What city is 1744 LAW ST in?
1744 LAW ST is in SAN DIEGO, CA.
What is the street number for 1744 LAW ST?
The street number is 1744.
What is the street name for 1744 LAW ST?
The street name is LAW ST.