Skip to main content
Drimble California

8719 CAPRICORN WAY

SAN DIEGO ZIP 92126 CAPRICORN WAY

Address details

Address
8719 CAPRICORN WAY
Street Number
8719
Street
CAPRICORN WAY
City
SAN DIEGO
State
CA
Zipcode
92126

Location

Coordinates: 32.9239883, -117.1362457

House Price Index — ZIP 92126

State reference: CA

Annual Change (%)

More on CAPRICORN WAY

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 8719 CAPRICORN WAY?

The zipcode for 8719 CAPRICORN WAY is 92126.

What city is 8719 CAPRICORN WAY in?

8719 CAPRICORN WAY is in SAN DIEGO, CA.

What is the street number for 8719 CAPRICORN WAY?

The street number is 8719.

What is the street name for 8719 CAPRICORN WAY?

The street name is CAPRICORN WAY.