Skip to main content
Drimble California

15331 INNOVATION DR

SAN DIEGO ZIP 92128 INNOVATION DR

Address details

Address
15331 INNOVATION DR
Street Number
15331
Street
INNOVATION DR
City
SAN DIEGO
State
CA
Zipcode
92128

Location

Coordinates: 32.9947624, -117.0798111

House Price Index — ZIP 92128

State reference: CA

Annual Change (%)

More on INNOVATION DR

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 15331 INNOVATION DR?

The zipcode for 15331 INNOVATION DR is 92128.

What city is 15331 INNOVATION DR in?

15331 INNOVATION DR is in SAN DIEGO, CA.

What is the street number for 15331 INNOVATION DR?

The street number is 15331.

What is the street name for 15331 INNOVATION DR?

The street name is INNOVATION DR.