Skip to main content
Drimble California

12396 PICRUS ST

SAN DIEGO ZIP 92129 PICRUS ST

Address details

Address
12396 PICRUS ST
Street Number
12396
Street
PICRUS ST
City
SAN DIEGO
State
CA
Zipcode
92129

Location

Coordinates: 32.9438019, -117.1443558

House Price Index — ZIP 92129

State reference: CA

Annual Change (%)

More on PICRUS ST

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 12396 PICRUS ST?

The zipcode for 12396 PICRUS ST is 92129.

What city is 12396 PICRUS ST in?

12396 PICRUS ST is in SAN DIEGO, CA.

What is the street number for 12396 PICRUS ST?

The street number is 12396.

What is the street name for 12396 PICRUS ST?

The street name is PICRUS ST.