2636 ORTEGA ST
SAN FRANCISCO ZIP 94122 ORTEGA ST
Address details
- Address
- 2636 ORTEGA ST
- Street Number
- 2636
- Street
- ORTEGA ST
- City
- SAN FRANCISCO
- State
- CA
- Zipcode
- 94122
Location
Coordinates: 37.7518959, -122.4920273
House Price Index — ZIP 94122
State reference: CA
Annual Change (%)
More on ORTEGA ST
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 2636 ORTEGA ST?
The zipcode for 2636 ORTEGA ST is 94122.
What city is 2636 ORTEGA ST in?
2636 ORTEGA ST is in SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
What is the street number for 2636 ORTEGA ST?
The street number is 2636.
What is the street name for 2636 ORTEGA ST?
The street name is ORTEGA ST.