837 GIRARD ST
SAN FRANCISCO ZIP 94134 GIRARD ST
Address details
- Address
- 837 GIRARD ST
- Street Number
- 837
- Street
- GIRARD ST
- City
- SAN FRANCISCO
- State
- CA
- Zipcode
- 94134
Location
Coordinates: 37.7221489, -122.4020996
House Price Index — ZIP 94134
State reference: CA
Annual Change (%)
More on GIRARD ST
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 837 GIRARD ST?
The zipcode for 837 GIRARD ST is 94134.
What city is 837 GIRARD ST in?
837 GIRARD ST is in SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
What is the street number for 837 GIRARD ST?
The street number is 837.
What is the street name for 837 GIRARD ST?
The street name is GIRARD ST.