Skip to main content
Drimble California

163 S SAN JACINTO AVE

SAN JACINTO ZIP 92583 S SAN JACINTO AVE

Address details

Address
163 S SAN JACINTO AVE
Street Number
163
State
CA
Zipcode
92583

Location

Coordinates: 33.7864456, -116.9585571

House Price Index — ZIP 92583

State reference: CA

Annual Change (%)

More on S SAN JACINTO AVE

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 163 S SAN JACINTO AVE?

The zipcode for 163 S SAN JACINTO AVE is 92583.

What city is 163 S SAN JACINTO AVE in?

163 S SAN JACINTO AVE is in SAN JACINTO, CA.

What is the street number for 163 S SAN JACINTO AVE?

The street number is 163.

What is the street name for 163 S SAN JACINTO AVE?

The street name is S SAN JACINTO AVE.