Skip to main content
Drimble California

640 E JULIAN ST

SAN JOSE ZIP 95112 E JULIAN ST

Address details

Address
640 E JULIAN ST
Street Number
640
Street
E JULIAN ST
City
SAN JOSE
State
CA
Zipcode
95112

Location

Coordinates: 37.3466225, -121.8805923

House Price Index — ZIP 95112

State reference: CA

Annual Change (%)

More on E JULIAN ST

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 640 E JULIAN ST?

The zipcode for 640 E JULIAN ST is 95112.

What city is 640 E JULIAN ST in?

640 E JULIAN ST is in SAN JOSE, CA.

What is the street number for 640 E JULIAN ST?

The street number is 640.

What is the street name for 640 E JULIAN ST?

The street name is E JULIAN ST.