21196 ALMADEN RD
SAN JOSE ZIP 95120 ALMADEN RD
Address details
- Address
- 21196 ALMADEN RD
- Street Number
- 21196
- Street
- ALMADEN RD
- City
- SAN JOSE
- State
- CA
- Zipcode
- 95120
Location
Coordinates: 37.1796265, -121.8168259
House Price Index — ZIP 95120
State reference: CA
Annual Change (%)
More on ALMADEN RD
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 21196 ALMADEN RD?
The zipcode for 21196 ALMADEN RD is 95120.
What city is 21196 ALMADEN RD in?
21196 ALMADEN RD is in SAN JOSE, CA.
What is the street number for 21196 ALMADEN RD?
The street number is 21196.
What is the street name for 21196 ALMADEN RD?
The street name is ALMADEN RD.