606 AZULE AVE
SAN JOSE ZIP 95123 AZULE AVE
Address details
Location
Coordinates: 37.2417755, -121.8357773
House Price Index — ZIP 95123
State reference: CA
Annual Change (%)
More on AZULE AVE
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 606 AZULE AVE?
The zipcode for 606 AZULE AVE is 95123.
What city is 606 AZULE AVE in?
606 AZULE AVE is in SAN JOSE, CA.
What is the street number for 606 AZULE AVE?
The street number is 606.
What is the street name for 606 AZULE AVE?
The street name is AZULE AVE.