213 WYANDOTTE DR
SAN JOSE ZIP 95123 WYANDOTTE DR
Address details
- Address
- 213 WYANDOTTE DR
- Street Number
- 213
- Street
- WYANDOTTE DR
- City
- SAN JOSE
- State
- CA
- Zipcode
- 95123
Location
Coordinates: 37.2448082, -121.8110428
House Price Index — ZIP 95123
State reference: CA
Annual Change (%)
More on WYANDOTTE DR
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 213 WYANDOTTE DR?
The zipcode for 213 WYANDOTTE DR is 95123.
What city is 213 WYANDOTTE DR in?
213 WYANDOTTE DR is in SAN JOSE, CA.
What is the street number for 213 WYANDOTTE DR?
The street number is 213.
What is the street name for 213 WYANDOTTE DR?
The street name is WYANDOTTE DR.