Skip to main content
Drimble California

4380 BROAD ST

SAN LUIS OBISPO ZIP 93401 BROAD ST

Address details

Address
4380 BROAD ST
Street Number
4380
Street
BROAD ST
State
CA
Zipcode
93401

Location

Coordinates: 35.2441063, -120.6403732

House Price Index — ZIP 93401

State reference: CA

Annual Change (%)

More on BROAD ST

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 4380 BROAD ST?

The zipcode for 4380 BROAD ST is 93401.

What city is 4380 BROAD ST in?

4380 BROAD ST is in SAN LUIS OBISPO, CA.

What is the street number for 4380 BROAD ST?

The street number is 4380.

What is the street name for 4380 BROAD ST?

The street name is BROAD ST.