661 PEACH ST
SAN LUIS OBISPO ZIP 93401 PEACH ST
Address details
- Address
- 661 PEACH ST
- Street Number
- 661
- Street
- PEACH ST
- City
- SAN LUIS OBISPO
- State
- CA
- Zipcode
- 93401
Location
Coordinates: 35.2820244, -120.667099
House Price Index — ZIP 93401
State reference: CA
Annual Change (%)
More on PEACH ST
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 661 PEACH ST?
The zipcode for 661 PEACH ST is 93401.
What city is 661 PEACH ST in?
661 PEACH ST is in SAN LUIS OBISPO, CA.
What is the street number for 661 PEACH ST?
The street number is 661.
What is the street name for 661 PEACH ST?
The street name is PEACH ST.