Skip to main content
Drimble California

797 VIA BAHIA

SAN MARCOS ZIP 92069 VIA BAHIA

Address details

Address
797 VIA BAHIA
Street Number
797
Street
VIA BAHIA
City
SAN MARCOS
State
CA
Zipcode
92069

Location

Coordinates: 33.1663628, -117.1846313

House Price Index — ZIP 92069

State reference: CA

Annual Change (%)

More on VIA BAHIA

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 797 VIA BAHIA?

The zipcode for 797 VIA BAHIA is 92069.

What city is 797 VIA BAHIA in?

797 VIA BAHIA is in SAN MARCOS, CA.

What is the street number for 797 VIA BAHIA?

The street number is 797.

What is the street name for 797 VIA BAHIA?

The street name is VIA BAHIA.