Skip to main content
Drimble California

625 BRIDGEPORT LN

SAN MATEO ZIP 94404 BRIDGEPORT LN

Address details

Address
625 BRIDGEPORT LN
Street Number
625
Street
BRIDGEPORT LN
City
SAN MATEO
State
CA
Zipcode
94404

Location

Coordinates: 37.5461121, -122.2681046

House Price Index — ZIP 94404

State reference: CA

Annual Change (%)

More on BRIDGEPORT LN

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 625 BRIDGEPORT LN?

The zipcode for 625 BRIDGEPORT LN is 94404.

What city is 625 BRIDGEPORT LN in?

625 BRIDGEPORT LN is in SAN MATEO, CA.

What is the street number for 625 BRIDGEPORT LN?

The street number is 625.

What is the street name for 625 BRIDGEPORT LN?

The street name is BRIDGEPORT LN.